Ad – BMW 5 Series – Joy Is Finally Here

Gotta love this ad 😉

(link)

Whadya think?

Advertisements

7 responses to “Ad – BMW 5 Series – Joy Is Finally Here

  1. Pingback: Tweets that mention Ad – BMW 5 Series – Joy Is Finally Here « FIVE ONE EIGHT -- Topsy.com

  2. aaaawwwww very nice … what a tease !!! i wanna see joy ;p

  3. WoW, nice adv. , Love to see it

  4. Great TV Ad 🙂
    BMW big fan :>

  5. very interesting … bas itnarfiz coz i wanna see it now

  6. hahaha interesting ad! I really wanna see the car!!!

  7. lol 7asetha sunglasses 😛

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s